Drones and Drone Data Technical Interest Group


Sharma Dronamraju CHAIR 2020-2021
Rafael Acevedo Committee Member 2017-2999
Heather Suzanne Anderson Committee Member 2017-2999 Residence
Dolapo Moses Apata Committee Member 2017-2999
Korhan Ayranci Committee Member 2017-2999 King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
William Wallace Bayne Committee Member 2017-2999
Jon Frederic Blickwede Committee Member 2017-2999 Teyra GeoConsulting LLC
Ricky Scott Boehme Committee Member 2017-2999 Cantium
Michael Wayne Bourque Committee Member 2019-2999 Retired
Matthew Robert Buoniconti Committee Member 2017-2999 EOG Resources
Tania Campbell Committee Member 2020-2999 Oxy
Rick Chalaturnyk Committee Member 2017-2999 GeoVer Inc.
Gary Davis Committee Member 2017-2999 GWD Consulting
Hang Deng Committee Member 2017-2999 Colorado School of Mines
Chris Joseph Donofrio Committee Member 2018-2999
Antonio Drnasin Committee Member 2018-2999 Public Institution Biokovo Nature Park
Shawn Dunaway Committee Member 2017-2999
Andreas Eberts Committee Member 2017-2999
Ross Evans Committee Member 2020-2999 Joint Resources Company
Milovan Fustic Committee Member 2018-2999 Nazarbayev University
Rinat Gabdrakhmanov Committee Member 2018-2999 Wintershall Dea
Maria J. Herrero-Fernandez Committee Member 2017-2999 Universidad Complutnse
Carol Susan Howes Committee Member 2017-2999 SCA
Grisel Paola Jimenez Soto Committee Member 2018-2999 UTP
Sukonmeth Jitmahantakul Committee Member 2017-2999 Chulalongkorn University
Brandi Johnson Committee Member 2017-2999 Chevron
Thomas Edward Jordan Committee Member 2017-2999
John Stanton Law Committee Member 2020-2021 WesternGeco
Bruce Irvin May Committee Member 2021-2022
James McDonald Committee Member 2020-2999 Ohio Geological Survey
Kevin Meazell Committee Member 2017-2999 University of Texas
Craig Earl Moore Committee Member 2017-2999 Texas Energy Patriots, Inc.
Judd Muskat Committee Member 2018-2999
Susan Smith Nash Committee Member 2017-2999 AAPG
Martin Jhonathan Oviedo Committee Member 2020-2999 Karoon Energy
David R. Paddock Committee Member 2020-2999 Paddock Geophysical
Nathan John Parker Committee Member 2017-2999 Origin
Juan Patino Committee Member 2020-2021 Servigecol
Nicolas Quante Committee Member 2017-2999 Schlumberger
Robert H. Ray Committee Member 2017-2999
Josue Israel Reyes Muniz Committee Member 2017-2999
Walter R. Richardson, Jr. Committee Member 2017-2999 G.E.C., LLC
Emil Roman Committee Member 2018-2999 Erslog Canada Ltd
Ronald J. Staskowski, P.G. Committee Member 2018-2999 RA Gallery LLC
Glen Stefaniak Committee Member 2018-2999 GDS Environmental, LLC
Lisa Elizabeth Stright Committee Member 2018-2999 Colorado State University
Scott Allen Tiller Committee Member 2018-2999
Ricardo Vargas Committee Member 2017-2999 Perenco
Susan Nash Staff Liaison 2017-2099 breeling