Mark Finley
2024-2024
Rice University’s Baker Institute
Deborah Byers
2024-2024
Energy Transition and Women in Energy
Amena Alharthi
2023-2024
ADNOC
Trey Lowe
2024-2024
Devon Energy
Robert Gibson
2024-2024
S&P Global
Manuj Nikhanj
2024-2024
Enverus
Badar Al Mamari
2023-2024
BP
Moath Al Rawi
2023-2024
ARGAS
Andrew Munoz
2024-2024
4Cast
Faisal Mohamed Hasan Al-Mahroos
2023-2024
Bapco Upstream
Ian John Cockerill
2023-2024
CC Energy Development
Jorge Costa Gomes
2023-2024
CNPC
Tian Jianhui
2023-2024
BGP
Josh Viets
2024-2024
Chesapeake Energy
David Pope
2023-2024
BP
Abdulla Ali Al Ali
2023-2024
Dragon Oil
Eskil Jersing
2023-2024
CC Energy Development
Peter Whiting
2023-2024
CGG
Suleiman Al Shukairi
2023-2024
Daleel Petroleum
Christopher Clarkson
2024-2024
University of Calgary
Dilhan Ilk
2024-2024
DeGolyer and MacNaughton
Fareed Alhashmi
2023-2024
Dragon Oil
Thomas Finkbeiner
2023-2024
KAUST
Yogashri Pradhan
2024-2024
University of Texas
Jill Gregory
2023-2024
ExxonMobil
Mark William McClure
2024-2024
ResFrac Corporation
Fahad Intisar
2023-2024
Halliburton
Mahmoud M. Abdul-Baqi
2023-2024
Independant Consultant
Haya Al-Mayyan
2023-2024
Kuwait Oil Company
Nicholas Fulford
2024-2024
Gaffney, Cline & Associates
Maram Al Balushi
2023-2024
Ministry of Energy and Minerals, Oman
Ashwin Venkatraman
2024-2024
ReserMine
Saleh Ali Al-Anboori
2023-2024
Ministry of Energy and Minerals, Oman
Kim McHugh
2024-2024
Chevron
Chokri Ben Amor
2023-2024
Nesr
Dane Gregoris
2024-2024
Enverus
Stephen Sagriff
2024-2024
Enverus
Riteja Dutta
2024-2024
Enverus
Mohammed Ghareebi
2023-2024
PDO
Ryan Hill
2024-2024
Enverus
Christof Keuser
2023-2024
PDO
Ken Rechlin
2024-2024
Gulfport Energy
Mohammed Al-Hamed
2023-2024
Saudi Arabian Mining Company (MA'ADEN)
Kevin Eichinger
2024-2024
BKV Corporation
Jack Norbeck
2024-2024
Fervo Energy
Ghazal Izadi
2024-2024
XGS Energy
Hilal Al Busaidi
2023-2024
SLB
Lance Cook
2024-2024
Sage Geosystems Inc.
Nasher AlBinHassan
2023-2024
Saudi Aramco
Tim Benish
2024-2024
ExxonMobil Corporation
Marije van Koolwijk
2023-2024
TAQA
Hussain Al-Lawati
2023-2024
Tethys Oil
Kate Lawson
2023-2024
Shell Development Oman
Wael Abdallah
2023-2024
SLB
Celia Morlot
2023-2024
TotalEnergies
Scott Taylor
2024-2024
Reservoir Imaging Solutions
Andreas Scharf
2023-2024
Sultan Qaboos University
Price Stark
2024-2024
Halliburton
Shaina Kelly
2024-2024
Columbia University
Juerg Matter
2023-2024
University of Southampton & 44.01
John David McLennan
2024-2024
University of Utah
Uno Mutlu
2024-2024
New England Research
Erkan Ay
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Shell
Ajibola Olalekan Samo
2024-2024
University of Houston
Isa Silveira de Araujo
2024-2024
University of Texas, Austin
John Savage
2024-2024
Halliburton
Gabriel Casanova
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Advanced Resources International
Mathias Carlsen
2024-2024
Whitson AS
Nihal Darraj
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Imperial College London
Raki Sahai
2024-2024
Ascent Resources
Ed Wanat
2024-2024
ExxonMobil
Seyyed Hosseini
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
University of Texas BEG
Xie Xueying
2024-2024
OXY
Dengen Zhou
2024-2024
Chevron
Rami Jasser
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Denbury, Inc
William E. Ellington, Jr.
2023-2024
Ellington Geological Services
Brian Bohm
2024-2024
Apache Corporation
Michael Derek Simmons
2023-2024
Halliburton
Stanislaw Mazur
2023-2024
Institute of Geological Sciences, Polish Academy of Sciences
Sara Minisini
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Shell
Krzysztof Sowizdzal
2023-2024
Institute of Oil & Gas
Nevena Tomasevic
2023-2024
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Daisy Ning
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Colorado School of Mines
Tomas Baldrian
2023-2024
MND
Rita Okoroafor
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Texas A&M University
Laszio Csontos
2023-2024
MOL Plc
Hanns Peter Schmid
2023-2024
OMV
Csaba Krezsek, PhD
2023-2024
Petrom
Chris Kendall
2023-2024
Denbury Inc.
Luis Paz
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
California Resources Corporation
Amanda Raddatz
2024-2024
Office of Fossil Energy and Carbon Management, U.S. Department of Energy
Joanna Hansford
2023-2024
Rogii
Milos Markic
2023-2024
Slovenian Geological Survey
Serhii Vyzhva
2023-2024
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Orsolya Sztano
2023-2024
University of Budapest
Ahmed Taher
Committee Member
2023-2024
ADNOC
Oumer Tahir
2023-2024
Hunting Energy Services
Kate Ryan
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Denbury, Inc
Analiese Andersen
Technical Program Committee
2024-2024
Microseismic
Alejandra López Díaz
2023-2024
AAPG LACR
Fred Majkut
2023-2024
SLB
Oumer Tahir
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Hunting Energy Services
Ali C. Tura, PhD
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Colorado School of Mines
Elizabeth Cambre
Technical Program Committee
2024-2024
Vallourec
Sam Krevor
2023-2024
Imperial College London
Luca De Vincenzi
Committee Member
2023-2024
OCRE Geoscience Services
Manoj Valluri
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
ARI
Denise Benoit
Technical Program Committee
2024-2024
XGS Energy
Robert Bodnar
2023-2024
Virginia Tech
Sandhya Sundar Ram
2023-2024
Shell
Nicholas Fulford
2023-2024
Gaffney, Cline & Associates
Alex James Yeadon
Committee Member
2023-2024
Saudi Aramco
Michel Verliac
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
TotalEnergies
Felicity Kaunau Aluteni
2024-2024
Apprentice Investments
Manfriedt Muundjua
2024-2024
BW Energy
Mariam Nasser Alblooshi
2023-2024
ADNOC
Ryan Rupert
2023-2024
Canamera Coring
taSHI Shiimi ya Shiimi
2024-2024
Korres Investments
Salvatore Miraglia
2023-2024
ENI
Hendrina Simon
2024-2024
Ministry of Mines and Energy, Namibia
Robin Sutherland
2024-2024
Monitor Exploration
Daisy Gallagher
2023-2024
Geostock Sandia, LLC
Saave Nalapandula Nakashole
2024-2024
NAMCOR
Abdulrahman Al Harthi
2023-2024
PDO
John Howard
2023-2024
Altus Well Experts
Mahmound Nazgah
2023-2024
Saudi Aramco
Patrisia Kashizindje Shigwedha
2024-2024
NAMCOR
Albert McSpadden
2023-2024
Altus Well Experts
David Curtiss
2021-2099
AAPG
Julia Nekongo
2024-2024
Petrofund
Ruggero Trevisan
2023-2024
Altus Well Experts
Rodney Kirkland
2024-2024
ReconAfrica
Nicolene Tjiho-Uaend
2024-2024
Shell Namibia
Nicole Parra
2023-2024
California Resources Corporation (CRC) and Carbon TerraVault (CTV)
Nicolas Hawie
Committee Member
2023-2024
Halliburton
Carlos Menezes
2024-2024
TotalEnergies
Michael Moullard
2024-2024
TotalEnergies
Duncan Rushworth
2024-2024
Tower Resources
Gregory Schnaar
2023-2024
Daniel B. Stephens & Associates, Inc.
Absai Vatuva
2024-2024
University of Namibia
Claire Nelson
2023-2024
Cella
Frans van Buchem
Committee Member
2023-2024
KAUST
Sergio Fabio Courtade
Committee Member
2023-2024
SLB
Gerard Massonat
Committee Member
2023-2024
TotalEnergies
Bryan Cronin
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Tullow Oil
Ikechukwu Nwamordi
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
TotalEnergies
Sharista Deysha Kisoensingh
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Staatsolie
Zamri Baseri
Organizing Committee
2023-2024
Petronas
Antonio Caruso
2024-2024
University of Palermo
Attillio Sulli
2024-2024
University of Palermo
David Mannon
2024-2024
IPT Well Solutions
Leah Williams
2023-2999
Events Manager - Middle East, Africa & Asia Pacific
Traci Denise Rodosta
2024-2024
Office of Fossil Energy and Carbon Management, U.S. Department of Energy
Nihal Darraj
2024-2024
Imperial College London
Syrie Crouch
2024-2024
Xiron Global
Ola Miljeteig
2024-2024
Equinor
Diana Grauer
2024-2024
NOV
Hayley Ryan
2024-2024
ExxonMobil Low Carbon Solutions
Diana Ortega
2024-2024
Oxy
Roberto Pérez
2024-2024
Petrobras
Alicia Summers
2024-2024
Frontier Carbon Solutions
Carolyn Seto
2024-2024
S&P Global Commodity Insights
Brendan Cooke
2024-2024
Rystad Energy
Erik Funkhouser
2024-2024
Columbia University's Center on Global Energy Policy
LATIN AMERICA
2023-2999
UNACAR - Universidad Autónoma del Carmen
LATIN AMERICA
2023-2999
UFMG - Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
LATIN AMERICA
2023-2999
URAI AAPG Student Chapter - Ikiam Universidad Regional Amazonica
LATIN AMERICA
2023-2999
URAI AAPG Student Chapter - Ikiam Universidad Regional Amazonica
LATIN AMERICA
2023-2999
UNELLEZ AAPG Student Chapter - Univerisdad Nacional Experimental de los Llanos
Abeer Al Zubaidi
1900-2999
AAPG Middle East Office
Vicki L. Beighle
2021-2999
AAPG
Vicki L. Beighle
2021-2999
AAPG
Vicki L. Beighle
1900-2999
AAPG
Vicki L. Beighle
2021-2099
AAPG
Vicki L. Beighle
2019-2999
AAPG
Vicki L. Beighle
2021-2999
AAPG
Alejandra López Díaz
1900-2099
AAPG
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - PetroChina Company Limited
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Shell
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Statoil
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - TOTAL
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Petrobras
Committee Member
2013-2069
HQ - Saudi Aramco
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Halliburton
Committee Member
2004-2099
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - IHS Energy Group
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Apache
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Schlumberger
Committee Member
2003-2099
HQ - Marathon Oil Corporation
Committee Member
2013-2099
HQ - Noble Energy Inc
Committee Member
2001-2099
HQ - Petro-Hunt
Committee Member
2011-2099
HQ - ExxonMobil
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Ecopetrol
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - ENI
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Devon Energy Corporation
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - British Petroleum
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Casa Exploration
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Chesapeake Energy
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Chevron
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - Cobalt International Energy, L.P.
Committee Member
2012-2099
HQ - ConocoPhillips
Committee Member
1992-2091
Triton Data Systems Inc
Committee Member
1993-2093
Triton Data Systems Inc
RISHIRAJ .
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Rajiv Gandhi institute of petroleum technology
Salma Abdelrhim
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Baihaqy Abdurrahim
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Ilenia Abifandi
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Gene L. Ackerman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Myssie Acomb
Committee Member
2016-2099
Donald Joe Adams
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jim W. Adams
Committee Member
1993-2093
Marsha L. Adams
Committee Member
2017-2099
Patty Adams
Committee Member
2012-2069
Michael Earl Addison
Committee Member
1993-2093
Haidar Akbar Adib Putra
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Frank J. Adler
Committee Member
2017-2099
Devansh agarwal
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Jaime Eduardo Ahumada Palacios
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Universidad de los Andes
Oluwaseun Ajayi
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Juan Ramon Albanez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Anna Alberti
SOUTHWEST Committee Member
2023-2024
Baylor University
Susan Alberts
Committee Member
2017-2099
Laurel L. Alexander, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Pure Earth Resources Inc
Rolando Alvianto
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Ellen Ames
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary Ammentorp
Committee Member
2012-2069
Willis F. Ammentorp
Committee Member
1980-2099
Camille Amoruso
Committee Member
2018-2099
Camille Amoruso
Committee Member
2012-2069
John J. Amoruso
Committee Member
1992-2091
Legends Exploration
John J. Amoruso
Committee Member
1993-2093
Legends Exploration
Ajamu Amos Ayansoji
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
lautech
Jerry Wayne Andersen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Andersen & Associates
Garrick A. Anderson
Committee Member
1993-2093
CBI Inc
Larry W. Anderson
Committee Member
2017-2099
Victor Conrad Andresen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Sanford Glen Andrew
Committee Member
1993-2093
Randy Andrews
Committee Member
1993-2093
Nicholas Anil Koshy
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Elaine P. Antoniuk
Committee Member
2011-2069
Mildred Apolinario
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Carol Appelbaum
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mirka Yaritza Arcentales Rosado
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Lee Ardell
Committee Member
2012-2069
Oriana Arellano
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Kae Armentrout
Committee Member
2015-2099
Liz Armstrong
Committee Member
2012-2069
Eric L. Aserlind
Committee Member
1993-2093
John Morgan Ash
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mariam Ashraf
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Helwan University
Carl Hayden Atchison
Committee Member
1993-2093
Donald W. Axford
Committee Member
1992-2091
D. W. Axford & Associates
Adejumo Ayokunmi Bolanle
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Funmilola Babalola
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Carleton Scott Babb
Committee Member
1993-2093
Alice Backsen
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sally Baie
Committee Member
2012-2069
Richard Arthur Baile
Committee Member
1987-2099
David Bailey
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jim Bain
Committee Member
1993-2093
Bruce W. Baker
Committee Member
1993-2093
Harding ESE
Fred G. Baker
Committee Member
1993-2093
Merilyn Ballard
Committee Member
2012-2069
William Wayne Ballard
Committee Member
2007-2099
Ballard Petroleum Holdings, LLC
John P. Ballegeer
Committee Member
1993-2093
Dorothy J. Ballentine
Committee Member
2012-2069
Kathy Balshaw-Biddle
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sanjay Banerjee, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
farfaield
Milena Baque
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Stephen John Barberio
Committee Member
1993-2093
Vulcan Materials Co.
Jeffrey K. Barndt
Committee Member
1993-2093
Clayton M. Barnhill
Committee Member
1993-2093
James Richard Baroffio, PhD
Committee Member
1994-2099
Maurice William Baron, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Fredrick J. Barrett
Committee Member
2008-2099
Retired
Louise K. Barrett
Committee Member
2012-2069
Patti Barrett
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sharon Barrett
Committee Member
2012-2069
Terry Robert Barrett
Committee Member
2008-2099
Independent
Karine Barros Silva
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Janice Barrow
Committee Member
2011-2070
Larry D. Bartell
Committee Member
1993-2093
Legends Exploration LP
Frederick C. Basham
Committee Member
1993-2093
Marcus Kelden Bateman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Abco Engineering Corp.
Larry A. Bauman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chris Baumgartner
Committee Member
2011-2099
Harsh Vardhan Baurai
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Arthur Eugene Beaird, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
None Company
Dixie L. Bear
Committee Member
2005-2070
Dixie L. Bear
Committee Member
2011-2069
June Beardsley
Committee Member
2012-2069
Richard Walter Beardsley
Committee Member
2007-2099
Triana Energy LLC
Carolyn Beaumont
Committee Member
2012-2069
Carolyn Beaumont
Committee Member
2012-2045
John H. Becher
Committee Member
1993-2093
retired
Karl E. Becker
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ronn Parker Beebe
Committee Member
1993-2093
Katherine J. Beinkafner
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mid Hudson Geosciences
Mery Nicole Bejar Baca
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNSMS STUDENT CHAPTER
Larry Vincent Benolkin
Committee Member
1993-2093
James L. Benson
Committee Member
1993-2093
University of Texas Lands
Jerry L. Bergosh
Committee Member
1993-2093
R U I Analytical
Dean A. Bertram
Committee Member
1993-2093
Richard Brand Beverlin, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Dev Singh Bhadauriya
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Abhishek Bhatt
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Khushi Bhatt
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Joanne Billingsley
Committee Member
2012-2069
Joanne Billingsley
Committee Member
2012-2069
Pamela S. Billman
Committee Member
2017-2099
Billman Geologic
Edythe W. Bishop
Committee Member
2012-2069
Edythe W. Bishop
Committee Member
2012-2069
Robin Black
Committee Member
2013-2069
Sally Blackhall
Committee Member
2017-2099
Bernard Blanc
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Shadia Blanchard
Committee Member
2012-2069
Francis Xavier Bland
Committee Member
1993-2093
John C. Blankenship, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Eugene J. Blazenko
Committee Member
1993-2093
Groundwater Serv & Supply
Richard R. Bloomer, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
John P. Bluemle, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jeremy Boak, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Hurricane Peak Geosciences
Gerald Pat Bolden
Committee Member
1993-2093
George Robert Bole
Committee Member
2005-2099
Donna Jean Bolner
Committee Member
1993-2093
Bankole Boluwatife
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Charles Edward Bondurant
Committee Member
1993-2093
Garrison Oil & Gas
Peggy Bonner
Committee Member
2012-2069
Carolyn Bookout
Committee Member
2012-2069
John Frank Bookout, Jr.
Committee Member
2008-2099
JFB Investments
Shirley Bortz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Arnold Heiko Bouma, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Penelope A. Bowen
Committee Member
2012-2069
David Lynn Bowling
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron
Patricia K. Boyd
Committee Member
2000-2069
James Michael Bradley
Committee Member
1993-2093
Inge Rapstine Brady
Committee Member
1993-2093
Timothy Duane Brandon
Committee Member
1993-2093
Tim Brandon Geological Consulting LLC
Jerry Paul Brashear, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
The Brashear Group LLC
Paulyne Brewer
Committee Member
2012-2069
James Bruce Brewster
Committee Member
1993-2093
Michael Ray Brister
Committee Member
1993-2093
Colleen K. Britt
Committee Member
2012-2069
Terence L. Britt
Committee Member
1989-2099
Harriett Brittenham
Committee Member
2012-2069
James Mark Brooks
Committee Member
1993-2093
TDI Brooks Intl Inc
Morgan Brooks
CANADA Committee Member
2023-2024
Michael Paul Brosey
Committee Member
1993-2093
Martha Lou Broussard
Committee Member
2005-2099
Rice University
George Thomas Browder
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ann M. Brown
Committee Member
2017-2099
Charles Eugene Brown
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gary M Brown
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron
James Stanley Brown
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ross Anthony Brunetti
Committee Member
1993-2093
Calif. Div. of O & G
Penny Bryant
Committee Member
2016-2099
Glenn Robert Buckley
Committee Member
1993-2093
Walter Paul Buckthal
Committee Member
1980-2099
Mark Steven Buddy
Committee Member
1993-2093
Brent E. Burgess
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jimmye Burke
Committee Member
2012-2069
R. B. Burke, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
North Dakota Geol. Survey
Paul Donald Burley
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert Gail Burley
Committee Member
1993-2093
Valeria Bustos Andrade
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Charles Otis Byrum
Committee Member
1993-2093
Visrutha C
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Paula Cahoon
Committee Member
2013-2069
Kathryn R. Cain
Committee Member
1993-2093
Eleanor Thompson Caldwell
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert C. Callan, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Janis E. Calmes
Committee Member
1993-2093
Janet Campbell
Committee Member
2012-2069
Paulo Andrés Campoverde Muñoz
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Favio Cano
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Danna Michelle Canto Ponce
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Regina Marie Capuano, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Alfred Townes Carleton, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Tocor Exploration
Corinne Carleton
Committee Member
2016-2079
Corinne Carleton
Committee Member
2012-2069
Roger M. Carpenter
Committee Member
1993-2093
John Bertetti Casseb
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ron E. Casso
Committee Member
1993-2093
DESTINY GEOSCIENCES
Andreina Lizbeth Castillo Solano
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
JEAN PAUL CEDEÑO CEDEÑO
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Jeanne Ann Celmer
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jack Remo Century
Committee Member
1993-2093
Lydia Denton Chambers
Committee Member
1993-2093
John Guadalupe Champion
Committee Member
1993-2093
Bruce Ned Cheatham
Committee Member
1993-2099
Janet Cheatham
Committee Member
2012-2069
Robert M. Chernow
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jonathan Elias Chica Ramirez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Libby Childs
Committee Member
2012-2069
Lewis Nelson Chizek
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jose Choquehuanca Choquehuanca
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Anand Choudhary
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Linda J. Christianson
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron
Mitchell J. Ciccarone
Committee Member
1993-2093
Linda Ciriacks
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary Clanton
Committee Member
2016-2079
Allen Leroy Clark, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Hal U Clark, II
Committee Member
1993-2093
Michael Eugene Clark
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron
Michael Jay Clark
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert L. Clark
Committee Member
1993-2093
Cynthia Clarke
Committee Member
2012-2069
Donald Dean Clarke
Committee Member
2020-2025
Donald Dean Clarke
Committee Member
2010-2099
Donald Dean Clarke
Committee Member
2016-2079
Donald Dean Clarke
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jacquie Classen
Committee Member
2012-2069
James S. Classen
Committee Member
1999-2099
Classen & Co. LLC
Thomas W. Clawson
Committee Member
1993-2093
William Atlee Clement
Committee Member
1993-2093
Scott Richard Cleveland
Committee Member
1993-2093
David Christopher Cline
Committee Member
1993-2093
Curtis J. Coe
Committee Member
1993-2093
Certified Oil Co.
Pepi Coffman
Committee Member
2008-2069
Arthur David Cohen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Xenophon C. Colazas
Committee Member
1993-2093
Craig J Coleman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Dennis D. Coleman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Isotech Laboratories Inc
Jack Malcolm Collender
Committee Member
1993-2093
Carolyn K. Conklin
Committee Member
2001-2069
Karen Russell Conner
Committee Member
1993-2093
Piero Cornejo
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM Student Chapter
Joseph Lee Corones
Committee Member
1993-2093
Aderbal C. Correa
Committee Member
1993-2093
Maneschy Correa & Associates
Dale Eugene Coulthard
Committee Member
1993-2093
Luz Countryman
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sue Cowdery
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sue Cowdery
Committee Member
2012-2069
J. B. Cox
Committee Member
1993-2093
Kurt Michael Cox
Committee Member
2012-2069
Kurt Michael Cox
Committee Member
2018-2069
Berton Woodward Coxe
Committee Member
1993-2093
Patricia L. Coyle
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jean Crain
Committee Member
2012-2069
David Jackson Crane
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron North America E & P Comapny
Carol Crawford
Committee Member
2017-2099
Helen V. Curiel-Mitchell
Committee Member
1993-2093
Patrick John Curth
Committee Member
1993-2093
M. A. Custer
Committee Member
1993-2093
Pat Dale
Committee Member
2012-2069
Wilton R. Dale
Committee Member
1979-2099
Dale Exploration Company
Adedokun Damilare
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ranjit Kumar Das
Committee Member
1993-2093
Equinor
Dhruvil Dasani
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Patrick Daugherty
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jamie David
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jamie David
Committee Member
2012-2079
Edwin Dow Davidson, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gill Davies
Committee Member
2012-2069
Gil Hercilio Davila Soriano
Committee Member
1993-2093
Betty Davis
Committee Member
2011-2059
Kenneth Eugene Davis
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert William Davis
Committee Member
1993-2093
Rondi Davis
Committee Member
2017-2099
Ronna Davis
Committee Member
2012-2069
Shirley Davis
Committee Member
2012-2069
Zachary Davis
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Auburn University
Juan De la Cruz
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Natalia Cindy De la Cruz Rosales
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Robert T. De Mott
Committee Member
1993-2093
Cathy Carpenter Dea
Committee Member
2012-2069
Peter Allen Dea
Committee Member
2007-2099
Cirque Resources LP
Henry C. Dean, Jr.
Committee Member
1997-2099
Mary DeMis
Committee Member
2012-2069
Yael Deniz
ROCKY MOUNTAIN Committee Member
2023-2024
James Gregory Dennis
Committee Member
1993-2093
James Richard Derby, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Braden Conrad Despot
Committee Member
1993-2093
Carolyn S. DeVine
Committee Member
1993-2093
Allen H. Dewees
Committee Member
1993-2093
John Robert Dewey
Committee Member
1993-2093
Panther Energy Co. LLC.
Anahi Camila Diaz Alvarez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Dick Dietz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Eleanor Dietz
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Ralph Dittman
Committee Member
2012-2069
Fred A. Dix, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jean Dix
Committee Member
2011-2069
Jean Dix
Committee Member
2011-2079
Charles Walter Dobie
Committee Member
1993-2093
Highland Resources LLC
George F. Doehne
Committee Member
1993-2093
Max Rudolph Dolenc
Committee Member
1993-2093
Alan Chase Donaldson
Committee Member
1993-2093
West Virginia University
Hugh Holt Doney
Committee Member
1993-2093
Thomas John Donlon
Committee Member
1993-2093
George A. Donnelly, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jean Donnelly
Committee Member
2005-2069
Eric Dorais
CANADA Committee Member
2023-2024
University of Alberta
Lois Doran
Committee Member
2012-2069
H. Marvin Douglass
Committee Member
1993-2093
Amos Dova
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2021-
Marea F. Downey
Committee Member
2017-2099
Marea F. Downey
Committee Member
2012-2079
Robert Vernell Drummond
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ralph Charles Duchin
Committee Member
1993-2093
Lydia Dudley
Committee Member
2012-2069
Paul H. Dudley, Jr.
Committee Member
2004-2075
Paul H. Dudley, Jr.
Committee Member
1981-2099
Frederick G. Duffy
Committee Member
1993-2093
Alan Richard Dulaney
Committee Member
1993-2093
Darrel Eugene Dunn
Committee Member
1993-2093
John Russell Dunnihoo
Committee Member
1993-2093
Joseph A. Dunwoody, III
Committee Member
1993-2093
Anna M. Duzs-Moore
Committee Member
1993-2093
James L Dye
Committee Member
1993-2093
Connie Dyer
Committee Member
2012-2069
Barry W. Eastland
Committee Member
1993-2093
Subsurface Consultants
Joanne Edwards
Committee Member
2012-2069
Ralph L. Edwards
Committee Member
1983-2099
Theodore W. Ehring
Committee Member
1993-2093
Petroleum Industry Consultants Inc
Deborah ELEJOGUN
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile ife
Ogunremi Emmanuel
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Lisa Richards Emmet
Committee Member
1993-2093
Sandy Empie
Committee Member
2012-2069
Emmanuel Enaworu
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Alejandro Encalada
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Bunny Engler
Committee Member
2015-2070
Aaron Espinoza Castro
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Gail Esser
Committee Member
2012-2069
James Parham Evans, III
Committee Member
1993-2093
Orleans Explor. Co Inc
Paula Ewing
Committee Member
2017-2099
Richard E. Faggioli
Committee Member
1990-2099
Alto Corralitos Ranch
Kurt Hugo Fagrelius
Committee Member
1993-2093
Beverly Fahlstrom
Committee Member
2012-2069
Muhammad Amin Fahmi
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
CARLOS ALBERTO FALQUEZ CHAVEZ
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Joseph Fapohunda
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
obafemi awolowo university
Dorman Neal Farmer
Committee Member
1993-2093
Fargo Exploration Co.
Sandra C Feldman, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Bechtel Corporation
Thomas Wilson Ferebee, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Saudi Aramco
Juan Fernandes
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Mark Randall Fiedler
Committee Member
1993-2093
NA
James Michael Finegan, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Marilee Fisher
Committee Member
2012-2069
Marilee Fisher
Committee Member
2012-2079
Thomas A. Fitzgerald
Committee Member
1993-2093
Laura Flores
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Glenna Floyd
Committee Member
2012-2069
Andrew James Flurkey
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gregory Leon Force
Committee Member
1993-2093
Force & Associates Inc
Don Henry Ford, Sr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
William Jack Ford
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mike C. Forrest
Committee Member
2008-2099
MIchael C Forrest
Beth Fossum
Committee Member
2012-2069
Janet L. Foster
Committee Member
1999-2069
Janet L. Foster
Committee Member
2011-2079
Sue Fox
Committee Member
2012-2069
Benjamin Joseph Francka
Committee Member
1993-2093
Theodore Frederick Freers
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gerald Manfred Friedman, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Sue Friedman
Committee Member
2011-2069
Mary Fritz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Paul Fuenning
Committee Member
1993-2093
Sherree Funk
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jean K. Funkhouser
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jean K. Funkhouser
Committee Member
2012-2045
Katherine Nelms Gaither
Committee Member
1993-2093
Retired
James Patrick Gallagher
Committee Member
1993-2093
Kentucky Division of Waste Management
John Joseph Gallagher, Jr., PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Creative Energy Investments
David Wesley Gallaher
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gary L. Galyardt
Committee Member
1993-2093
Theodore Max Gard
Committee Member
1993-2093
Stone Energy Corp
Chester M. Garrett, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Stephen Emil Gast
Committee Member
1993-2093
Paul Louis Gebhard
Committee Member
1993-2093
David L. Gelhausen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Joseph Peter George
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ensafe Inc
Lester G. Germany
Committee Member
1993-2093
Judy Gibbs
Committee Member
2012-2069
Judy Gibbs
Committee Member
2012-2069
Andrew Gibson
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Auburn University
George Randall Gibson, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Donald C. Gifford
Committee Member
1976-2099
Gifford Petroleum Co
Lois Gifford
Committee Member
2012-2069
M. Charles Gilbert
Committee Member
1993-2093
Univ. of Oklahoma
William E. Gipson
Committee Member
2016-2099
William E. Gipson
Committee Member
2009-2070
Beverly J. Giza
Committee Member
1993-2093
Charles B. Godfrey
Committee Member
1993-2093
C B Godfrey & Assoc
John Patrick Gold
Committee Member
1993-2093
María Gómez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Universidad del Norte
Josselyn Angelica Gómez Leiva
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM STUDENT CHAPTER
James Joseph Gonsiewski
Committee Member
1993-2093
Linda Goter
Committee Member
2017-2099
Cindy Goyburo
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
George E. Granata
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mewbourne Oil Co.
Mary Graves
Committee Member
2012-2069
Peter Gordon Gray
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ann Green
Committee Member
2012-2069
Marianne Green
Committee Member
2012-2069
Marianne Green
Committee Member
2012-2069
Timothy Scott Green
Committee Member
1993-2093
Willard R. Green
Committee Member
1992-2091
Willard R. Green
Committee Member
1993-2093
Betty Gregory
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jan Greider
Committee Member
2012-2069
John Charles Gries
Committee Member
1993-2093
Wichita State University
Fred W. Grosskopf
Committee Member
1993-2093
Retired
Bryan Stephan Groves
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert S. Grubbs
Committee Member
1993-2093
Arbin Isai Guaicha Cardenas
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ariana Guerrero
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Eduardo Guerrero
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Carol Gunn
Committee Member
2012-2069
Carol Gunn
Committee Member
2012-2079
Stephen R. Gunzelman
Committee Member
1993-2093
OA Systems Corp.
Shubham Gupta
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Dennis L. Gustafson
Committee Member
1993-2093
Thomas Fredrick Gutcher
Committee Member
1993-2093
Smith Gutcher & Assoc.
Barbara W. Guy
Committee Member
2017-2099
Samuel Cole Guy
Committee Member
2017-2099
John Stephen Guyton
Committee Member
1993-2093
Riviera-Ensley Energy Advisiors
Maria Haas
Committee Member
2001-2069
Maria Haas
Committee Member
2011-2069
James Joseph Hahnenberg
Committee Member
1993-2093
Billy Francis Halepeska
Committee Member
1993-2093
Edward Abbott Hall
Committee Member
1993-2093
Carolyn Hamilton
Committee Member
2012-2069
John Richard Hamilton
Committee Member
1993-2093
William L. Hamilton, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Midcontinent Consultants
Ridwan Hamzat
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Jeffrey Sydney Hanor
Committee Member
1993-2093
LSU
Charles A. Hansen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Harry John Hansen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Steven Michael Hansen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Barbara Hanson
Committee Member
2009-2069
Kenneth Stanley Harding
Committee Member
1993-2093
Susan Harmon
Committee Member
2017-2099
Kenneth Lloyd Harris, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Minnesota Geol. Survey
Ann Harrison
Committee Member
2012-2069
Frank W. Harrison, III
Committee Member
1996-2099
Houston Energy, L.P.
Taruna Wicaksono Harsetya
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Thomas M. Hart
Committee Member
1993-2093
Donald Carl Hartman
Committee Member
1993-2093
James A. Hartman, PhD
Committee Member
1992-2091
James A. Hartman, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
James R. Hartung
Committee Member
1993-2093
Barbara Hartwell
Committee Member
2006-2079
Rhonald W. Hasenyager
Committee Member
1993-2093
Eric Kevin Hass
Committee Member
1992-2091
Eric Kevin Hass
Committee Member
1993-2093
Edmund Stuart Hastings
Committee Member
1993-2093
Lois Haun
Committee Member
2012-2069
Lois Haun
Committee Member
2012-2079
Bonnie Hawk
Committee Member
2012-2069
Kevin A. Hayden
Committee Member
1993-2093
Miles Oren Hayes
Committee Member
1993-2093
Research Plng Inc
Molly Marie Haynes
Committee Member
1993-2093
Elizabeth C. Heath
Committee Member
2012-2069
Katie Heck
Committee Member
2012-2069
Ronald Glenn Heck
Committee Member
1993-2093
R. G. Heck & Associates
Richard Eugene Heffner
Committee Member
1993-2093
Keith Oliver Heighington
Committee Member
1993-2093
Frederick B. Henderson, III, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
HENDCO Services
Rosalie Henderson
Committee Member
2012-2099
Maureen Hendricks
Committee Member
2017-2099
Eric Douglas Hendrix
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mission Geoscience Inc
Jon S. Henke
Committee Member
1993-2093
Lauren Henry
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary Beth Henthorne
Committee Member
2012-2069
Aremu Heritage
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Alisson Hermosa
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Stephen Richard Herr, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gary Charles Herring
Committee Member
1993-2093
Mark Herrmann
Committee Member
2018-2099
Gordon R. Hess, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Richard C. Hestermann
Committee Member
1993-2093
Kansas Corporation Commission
Kristi Louise Higginbotham
Committee Member
1993-2093
A. Fielder Hill
Committee Member
1993-2093
Carol Hill
Committee Member
2012-2069
Robert Howard Hill, II
Committee Member
1993-2093
Roland Ted Hillock
Committee Member
1993-2093
Betty Hilty
Committee Member
2012-2069
Harry Crawford Hixson
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jonathan D. Hoffman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Robert Donald Hoffman
Committee Member
1993-2093
Amy Hogg
Committee Member
2016-2099
Carolyn Holland
Committee Member
2012-2069
David Scott Holland
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jacque Holland
Committee Member
2012-2069
Betty Hollrah
Committee Member
2012-2069
James Allen Holst
Committee Member
1993-2093
Rosann F. Hooks
Committee Member
2002-2069
William G. Hooks, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Univ. of Alabama
Martha Stout Horn
Committee Member
1993-2093
Barbara Dorst Houghton, P.G.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Kern County Environmental Health Services Department
Verlie House
Committee Member
2012-2069
David Winston Howard
Committee Member
1993-2093
Rose Hrubetz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Brad Hubbard
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jon Park Hudson
Committee Member
1993-2093
Terry Huffington
Committee Member
1993-2099
Huffco Group, LLC.
Terry Huffington
Committee Member
1993-2093
Huffco Group, LLC.
Dudley Joe Hughes
Committee Member
1993-2093
Hughes South Corporation
Mary Hughes
Committee Member
2014-2099
Robbie Hughes
Committee Member
2015-2069
Carl M. Hulick
Committee Member
1993-2093
CMH Environmental Group
Carolyn Humphrey
Committee Member
2012-2069
William R. Humphrey
Committee Member
1993-2093
Wilson Humphrey
Committee Member
1994-2099
Nancy Hunt
Committee Member
2012-2069
William Herbert Hunt
Committee Member
2007-2099
Petro-Hunt LLC
William J. Hunter
Committee Member
1993-2093
William J. Hunter & Assoc.
Daniel Patrick Hurley
Committee Member
1993-2093
Ocean Energy Inc
Janet Hyne
Committee Member
2012-2069
MERCY IBEKWE
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Abraham Idakpo
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
ADEBOYE Idowu Sunday
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Domenica Raquel Idrovo Gomez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ilham Ilham
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Jan Peter Ilves
Committee Member
1993-2093
Stanley James Indest
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gabriela Iordache
EUROPE Committee Member
2023-2024
Babe? Bolyai University
Maryuri Izquierdo
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Mariuxi Jaime
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ronald Edward Jantzen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Shell EP International
Mark James Jerpbak
Committee Member
1993-2093
Gabriela Jimenez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ann Jobe
Committee Member
2012-2069
Dann C. Johannesen
Committee Member
1993-2093
Chevron
James Franklin H. Johnson
Committee Member
1993-2093
Kay Johnson
Committee Member
2012-2069
Kenneth G. Johnson, PhD
Committee Member
1993-2093
Jan Johnston
Committee Member
2012-2069
Norma Jean Jones
Committee Member
2012-2069
Damilare Joshua
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Jacob Karcher
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Herliana Joana Kartika
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Cyd Kelly
Committee Member
2012-2069
Thomas Eugene Kelly, Jr.
Committee Member
2005-2099
Thomas E. Kelly Interests
John Robert Kerns
Committee Member
2000-2099
Kerns Exploration
John Robert Kerns
Committee Member
2009-2070
Kerns Exploration
Patricia Kerns
Committee Member
2012-2069
John E. Kimberly
Committee Member
2008-2099
Grand Banks Energy Company
Marion Kimberly
Committee Member
2012-2069
Daniel King
ROCKY MOUNTAIN Committee Member
2023-2024
JESUS GREGORY KLINGER LANDAZURI
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
JESUS GREGORY KLINGER LANDAZURI
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Barry Kohl, PhD
Committee Member
1992-2091
Tulane University
Kelly Kreitzer
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Nitesh Kumar
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Shreeyansh Kumar
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Larasati Kusumadewi
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Laurie Lamar
Committee Member
2012-2069
Laurie Lamar
Committee Member
2013-2069
Susan M. Landon
Committee Member
2002-2099
Adam Lane
MID-CONTINENT Committee Member
2023-2024
University of Kansas, Department of Geology
Betty Laney
Committee Member
2012-2069
Gay Lynn Harmann Larre
Committee Member
1992-2091
Jean Larsen
Committee Member
1986-2069
Ann Laubach
Committee Member
2012-2069
Barbara Laudeman
Committee Member
2012-2069
David Trowbridge Lawrence
Committee Member
2013-2099
Lawrence Energy Group LLC
Ehiner Alexander Legarda Calderón
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Mary Patricia Lehman
Committee Member
2012-2069
Pamela Leibrock
Committee Member
2012-2069
Cathy Leiker
Committee Member
2012-2069
Erick Paul Leon Borbor
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Kimberley H. Leonard
Committee Member
2012-2069
James O. Lewis, Jr.
Committee Member
1993-2093
Sue Lewis
Committee Member
2012-2069
Arlene Lindblom
Committee Member
2012-2069
Athaya Lintang Ratri
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Jo Ann Lipstate
Committee Member
2017-2055
Milton Lizarazo
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Universidad del Norte
Christiane Lloyd
Committee Member
2017-2099
Marwin Loayza
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Erika Lockridge
Committee Member
2015-2070
Susan A. Longacre
Committee Member
1992-2091
Matilda Looney
Committee Member
2009-2070
Edgar Lopez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Maria Fernanda Lopez Suarez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Liz Lorenz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Marti Lund
Committee Member
2012-2069
Robin Loss Lyon
Committee Member
1997-2099
Teresa Lyon
Committee Member
2016-2079
James Smith MacDonald
Committee Member
1988-2099
Joan L. MacDonald
Committee Member
2012-2069
Beverly Macho
Committee Member
2013-2079
Kenneth John Macho
Committee Member
2013-2099
Cynthia MacKenzie
Committee Member
2012-2069
Favian Mahdie
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Kay Mairs
Committee Member
2005-2069
Indranil Maji
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Rgipt
Kshitij Majji
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Emad Makram
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Audrey Maloney
Committee Member
2017-2099
Juan Manzanares
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Leslie Domenica Marcillo Soria
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Sue H. Marshall
Committee Member
2013-2070
Jane Martin
Committee Member
2012-2069
Narda Martin
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sara Martineau
Committee Member
2012-2069
Eleanor Martini
Committee Member
2012-2069
Margaret Ann Mason
Committee Member
2012-2069
Ruth O. Masters
Committee Member
2014-2099
Barbara Mather
Committee Member
2013-2069
Ojo Matthew
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Susan Matthews
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jeanette D. Matzinger
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jacob Mayberry
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
City of Auburn
Robin McBride
Committee Member
2005-2069
Catherine McCormick
Committee Member
2005-2069
Kristen McDavid
Committee Member
2018-2099
Carolyn McGhay
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sylvia McIntosh
Committee Member
2012-2069
North American Energy Partners Inc
Anne McKenny
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jere W. McKenny
Committee Member
1990-2099
McKenny Energy Co.
Barbara Toan Meckel
Committee Member
2011-2099
L. D. Meckel & Company
Danny Bladimir Medina Aldas
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Isadora Mello
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Charlene Michaelson
Committee Member
2005-2069
Stephanie Miller
Committee Member
2012-2069
Lori A. Millet
Committee Member
2017-2099
Sandra Milling
Committee Member
2006-2069
Jamie Mills
Committee Member
2008-2069
Christopher Mitchell
SOUTWEST Committee Member
2023-2024
Laura Moffitt
Committee Member
2014-2099
Deborah T. Monroe
Committee Member
2012-2069
Luisana Mora
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Luis Morales
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Sara Mosca
Committee Member
2012-2069
Adeoye Moyosore
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Harold Lee Muncy
Committee Member
2009-2099
Consultant
Mary Jean Muncy
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sally M. Murray
Committee Member
2003-2069
Sally M. Murray
Committee Member
2011-2079
Nada Nabil
AFRICA Committee Member
2022-2032
Susan Namy
Committee Member
2012-2069
Penny Nelson
Committee Member
2013-2069
Danitsa Neyra
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Valerie Nielsen
Committee Member
2013-2069
Debra K. Nishida
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary O'Nesky
Committee Member
2012-2069
Olyvia Octaviani
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Kurt Ohms
Committee Member
2012-2069
MAP
Oluwatobi Oladejo
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ladoke Akintola university of technology ogbomoso
Olapetan Olamilekan
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Fred Lamar Oliver
Committee Member
1997-2099
Petroleum Ventures of Texas Inc
Karin Oliver
Committee Member
2012-2069
Akanbi Ameedat Oluwakemi
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Oladipupo Oluwatosin
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Joel Ortegón
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Semiat Oyerinde
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology, Ogbomoso
Angel Gabriel Pacheco Ariza
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Uninorte
Linda Painter
Committee Member
2014-2069
Pedro Palacios
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Marilyn Palmer
Committee Member
2012-2069
Cristian Alexis Palomino Lopez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM STUDENT CHAPTER
NALUZZE PAMELA PRAISE
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Diksha Pant
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Mariel Pariona
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM STUDENT CHAPTER
Sidney A. Parkans
Committee Member
2012-2069
Andres Parrales
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Anne Parsonage
Committee Member
2013-2079
Catherine S. Party
Committee Member
2012-2069
Bishal Paswan
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
RGIPT
Arlene Payne
Committee Member
2012-2069
James Lancaster Payne
Committee Member
2003-2099
Carlos Fabian Pazmiño Uruchima
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Hugh William Peace
Committee Member
2014-2099
DeGolyer and MacNaughton
Jana Peace
Committee Member
2017-2099
Norma Peace
Committee Member
2012-2069
Patrick Shea Penland, PhD
Committee Member
1992-2091
Univ. of New Orleans
Janet Peppiatt
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jorge Enrique Pesantez Idrovo
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Olaoluwa Peter
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology
James H. Petersen
Committee Member
1981-2099
Neil F. Petersen
Committee Member
1992-2091
Mishax Petryshak
EUROPE Committee Member
2023-2024
Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Henry S. Pettingill
Committee Member
2014-2099
GeoVentures Intl / R&A
Rosario T. Pettingill
Committee Member
2015-2079
T. Boone Pickens
Committee Member
2009-2070
BP Capital LLC
Bryan William Piedra Ojeda
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Gabriela Pineda Ballesteros
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Lewis Stan Pittman
Committee Member
1992-2099
Shirley Pittman
Committee Member
2012-2069
Kathy Pollard
Committee Member
2012-2069
William D. Pollard
Committee Member
2001-2099
Burnett Oil Company Inc
David Edward Powley
Committee Member
1992-2091
Josthin Andres Pozo Gonzalez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Maria Puican
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM Student Chapter
Rifa Putri
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Vania Putri
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Jair Elian Quillama Pinasco
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Olakunle Rachael Oluwagbemisola
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Dzaky Ahnaf Rafi'i
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Alya Nabila Ramadhani
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
ITB
Nurul Ramadhani S
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Nicole Ramos Kanyat
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Rosmary Rangel
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Susan Rayner
Committee Member
2012-2069
Carolyn Read
Committee Member
2017-2099
Carol Rensink
Committee Member
2012-2069
Carol Rensink
Committee Member
2011-2069
Craig Wayne Reynolds
Committee Member
2015-2099
Cobra Oil & Gas Corporation
Sheila Reynolds
Committee Member
2016-2099
Sue Ellen Richardson
Committee Member
2013-2069
Jeanne Rietman
Committee Member
2017-2099
Muhamad Rifa'i
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
DANIEL GONZALO RIVAS ALAVA
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Valina Rizky Paramita
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Ron Ronee Robinett-O'Hare
Committee Member
2014-2069
Adriana Rodríguez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Barbara Rogers
Committee Member
2012-2069
GUSTAVO ROJAS SALAZAR
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Mary Rollins
Committee Member
2012-2069
Thomas Walsh Rollins
Committee Member
1992-2091
Rollins Resources
Diego Fernando Roman Snachez
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Alice Rose
Committee Member
2012-2069
Alice Rose
Committee Member
2012-2069
Josvimar Rubin
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Janet Rubins
Committee Member
2013-2079
Juliana Rueda
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Cindy Cheryl Ruffel
Committee Member
2007-2099
Tatiana Natasha Ruiz Medina
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Emmett Sacrey
Committee Member
2012-2069
Julia Sales carneiro
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Roberto Antonio Saltos Ortega
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Adewale Samuel
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Luis Alejandro Sanango Ochoa
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Sebastian Santillan
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG UNMSM STUDENT CHAPTER
Mahasweta Sarma
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Muhammad Luthfi Satria Nugraha
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG SC ITB
Blanche Scheidecker
Committee Member
2012-2069
Diane Schull
Committee Member
2012-2069
Thomas J. Schull
Committee Member
2006-2099
Cynthia Schwartz
Committee Member
2017-2099
Lee Seglund
Committee Member
2013-2026
Babatunde Segun adebayo
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ileana Sendroiu
EUROPE Committee Member
2023-2024
Babes Bolyai University
Ibiwumi Seun
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Danielle Sharp
Committee Member
2012-2069
Nancy K. Shaw
Committee Member
2012-2069
Linda Shearn
Committee Member
2012-2069
Doris Shelton
Committee Member
2012-2069
Dwayne Nathanael Sheringham
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Arlyn Shields
Committee Member
2012-2069
Merrill Shields
Committee Member
2012-2069
Merrill Shields
Committee Member
2012-2079
Numair Shirqhi Mohammed
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2019-2030
Wagisha Shree
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Louanne Shultz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Sheryl Shuster
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jerry Macon Sides
Committee Member
1992-2091
Sidesmore Exploration Co.
Nancy Sidner
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jhonnathan Sieber
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Peggy Siegert
Committee Member
2015-2079
Eko Pebrian Silalahi
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Colleen Silcox
Committee Member
2011-2069
Emmanuel Silitonga
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Andrew C. Silver
Committee Member
2023-2026
Aramco Americas
Devendra Singh
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Parth Singh
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Vinothan Sivapalan
SOUTWEST Committee Member
2023-2024
Tess Sleeper
Committee Member
2016-2079
Evonne Smith
Committee Member
2014-2079
Joann Smith
Committee Member
2013-2075
Joann Smith
Committee Member
2013-2063
Nipun Srivastava
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Nancy St. John
Committee Member
2015-2070
Patricia C. Stallings
Committee Member
2015-2069
Janet Steinmetz
Committee Member
2012-2069
Lynda Steward
Committee Member
2012-2069
Teresa Stewart
Committee Member
2017-2099
Fiona Stokes
Committee Member
2008-2069
Nita Strickler
Committee Member
2012-2069
Deana Strunk
Committee Member
2012-2069
Dorothy Strunk
Committee Member
2012-2069
Paul Milton Strunk
Committee Member
1992-2091
American Shoreline Inc
Robert K. Suchecki
Committee Member
2011-2099
I Putu Surya Ananda
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Mirabel Sweet
Committee Member
2012-2069
Rawan Tamer
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Rona Aulia Tareza Utami
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Ann Taylor
Committee Member
2014-2079
Victoria Tew
SOUTWEST Committee Member
2023-2024
Amanda Thieme
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Joyce Thomas
Committee Member
2012-2069
M. Ray Thomasson
Committee Member
2019-2050
PTA Asst
M. Ray Thomasson
Committee Member
1995-2099
PTA Asst
Catherine Threet
Committee Member
2012-2069
Catherine Threet
Committee Member
2009-2070
Jack C. Threet
Committee Member
2006-2075
Jack C. Threet
Committee Member
1987-2099
Jack C. Threet
Committee Member
2009-2070
Adeyemi timileyin
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Allyson Tinker
Committee Member
2012-2069
Allyson Tinker
Committee Member
2012-2089
Janice Tinker
Committee Member
2012-2069
Peggy Tobin
Committee Member
2011-2069
Peggy Tobin
Committee Member
2012-2079
Donald Frederick Todd
Committee Member
1989-2099
Toucan Oil Trust
Nancy Todd
Committee Member
2012-2069
Joseph Alejandro Torres Aparicio
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Terry Townes
Committee Member
2012-2069
Terry Townes
Committee Member
2012-2079
Matei Turinovici
EUROPE Committee Member
2023-2024
Yurii TYPUSIAK
EUROPE Committee Member
2023-2024
Ivano frankivsk oil and gas university
Brett Urbina
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Celinda María Valdez Delgado
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Andrea Lissett Vargas Cruz
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Harsha Venna
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Miguel Ángel Vergara Pin
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Victor J. Veroda
Committee Member
2009-2070
Solomon Victoria
AFRICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Ricardo Alexander Villon Mera
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Peter J. Voice
EASTERN Committee Member
2018-2024
Western Michigan University
Sue Volk
Committee Member
2012-2069
Judy Jean Walker
Committee Member
2012-2069
Elizabeth C. Walter
Committee Member
1997-2069
John Robert Ward
Committee Member
1992-2091
Nan Warren
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary Watkins
Committee Member
2012-2069
Patti Watson
Committee Member
2012-2069
James David Webb
Committee Member
1981-2099
Norma Webb
Committee Member
2012-2069
Rosina Webster
Committee Member
2017-2099
Marta S. Weeks-Wulf
Committee Member
2009-2070
Paul Weimer, PhD
Committee Member
2020-2025
univ of colorado
Paul Weimer, PhD
Committee Member
2000-2099
univ of colorado
Anita Weiner
Committee Member
2016-2079
Randa Weiner
Committee Member
2012-2069
Jane C. Welch
Committee Member
2012-2069
Maryam Sekar Werdoko
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Lynn G. Wheeler
Committee Member
2013-2079
Alice A. Widmier
Committee Member
2012-2069
Laura Wilhelm
Committee Member
2017-2099
Shelby G. Willard
GULF COAST Committee Member
2023-2024
Texas A&M University
John A. Williams
Committee Member
2001-2099
Cathy J. Williamson
Committee Member
2012-2069
Gail Wilson
Committee Member
2012-2069
Mary Lou Wilson
Committee Member
2011-2079
Lynn Pettijohn Wisda
Committee Member
2012-2069
Cathryn Withrow
Committee Member
2015-2070
Daisy M. Wood
Committee Member
2008-2069
Larry D. Woodfork
Committee Member
1992-2091
Susie Work
Committee Member
2012-2069
Beverly Worthington
Committee Member
2012-2069
Thomas Lawton Wright
Committee Member
1992-2091
Karl Wulf
Committee Member
2012-2069
April Yadhi
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
AAPG ITB SC
Diana Zambrano
LATIN AMERICA Committee Member
2023-2024
Jerry Zieglar
Committee Member
2012-2069
Diane Zinke
Committee Member
2012-2069
Robert Zinke
Committee Member
1981-2099
Yuvito Zulfa
ASIA PACIFIC Committee Member
2023-2024
Manuel Fantin
Convener
2016-2101
Chevron Argentina
Allyson Anderson Book
Executive Director
2018-2099
Melanie Brandt, Executive Director
Executive Director
2023-
The Geological Society of America
Diane Finstrom
Executive Director
2017-2099
SIPES - Society of Independent Professional Earth Scientists
Sarah Fray
Executive Director
2015-2100
Geological Society of London
Aaron W. Johnson
Executive Director
2018-2099
American Institute of Professional Geologists
Sharon Johnson
Executive Director
2017-2099
SPWLA - Society of Petrophysicists and Well Log Analysts
Dorsey Morrow
Executive Director
2016-2099
SEG (Society of Exploration Geophysicists)
Michele L. Redner
Executive Director
2015-2099
Circum-Pacific Council for Energy & Mineral Resources
J. Alexander Speer
Executive Director
2013-2100
Mineralogical Society of America
Wang Wei
Executive Director
2015-2100
Iugs
Sponsoring Society
1900-2099
HQ - Canada Nova Scotia Offshore Pet.
LATIN AMERICA Sponsoring Society
2018-2099
Mexican Association of Petroleum Geologists
Paul H. Dudley, Jr.
Trustee Emeritus
2004-2079
William E. Gipson
Trustee Emeritus
2015-2079
M. Ray Thomasson
Trustee Emeritus
2020-2079
PTA Asst
Jack C. Threet
Trustee Emeritus
2006-2079
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of Aberdeen Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of Akron AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1985-2999
Auburn University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
Azerbaijan State Oil Academy Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1980-2999
Baylor Geological Society Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
BSC Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
UFRJ AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1998-2999
BYU Geology Club
Student Chapter
2000-2999
St. Ivan Rilski Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
University of Calgary Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1991-2999
CSUB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
Fresno State Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
UCSB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1985-2999
University of Cincinnati Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1984-2999
Colorado School of Mines Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
The CSU Geology Club, AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1998-2999
CU at Boulder AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1982-2999
Cornell University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1999-2999
FIU Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
FSU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1982-2999
Hardin-Simmons University Holland Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1984-2999
University of Idaho Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
Illinois State University Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
Imperial College Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
University of Iowa Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
KSU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
Sofia University Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1999-2999
Western Kentucky University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
Royal Holloway, Univ. of London AAPG Student Chap.
Student Chapter
1980-2999
LSU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
University of Manitoba Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1993-2999
Keweenaw Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1985-2999
C. L. Dake Geological Society & Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
Nebraska Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1991-2999
NuMuTau New Mexico Tech Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1979-2999
UNO Univ of New Orleans Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
University at Buffalo SUNY Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1999-2999
University of North Dakota Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2000-2999
University of Montana AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1979-2999
OU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1982-2999
Oklahoma State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of Regina Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
Rice University Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
UERJ Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
SDSU Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
USB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of South Carolina AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
1979-2999
SMU Geological Sciences Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1985-2999
Stanford University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1982-2999
SFASU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of Tennessee at Knoxville Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1980-2999
TAMU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1983-2999
UT Arlington Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1981-2999
University of Texas at Austin Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
University of Texas at Dallas Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1983-2999
UTEP Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
UT San Antonio Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1998-2999
Texas Christian University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1979-2999
Texas Tech University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1997-2999
Tulane University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1983-2999
University of Tulsa Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
The Chernigov Petroleum-Geologists
Student Chapter
2000-2999
IFNTUOG Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
WVU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1996-2999
Wichita State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1993-2999
University of Wyoming Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1982-2999
NIU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
SBCC Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1999-2999
Calabar University Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
University of Missouri Columbia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
IASI AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2000-2999
RGNF Zagreb Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
Cluj Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
College of Eastern Utah Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
UPN "Veteran" Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
KazNTU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
1979-2999
University of Maryland Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
USM Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
Lithuanian Student Chapter of AAPG "LSCAAPG"
Student Chapter
2001-2999
UNPAD Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
UGM Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
UNSRI Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
Trisakti University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
Adelaide South Australia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
UNLV Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
University of Manchester Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
Chico State Geological & Environmental Sciences Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2004-2999
Western Michigan University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2002-2999
DSTU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Gomel Technical University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
University of the West Indies Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Brooklyn Chapter New York Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
University of Utah Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
SEUA Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
YSU Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
University of Arkansas Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Minsk Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Hanoi University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
ITS Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
UNMSM Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Moscow State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Cairo University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
National University of San Agustin Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
UNN Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
UniBen Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
University of Alaska Fairbanks Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
NWMSU Loess Hills Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
Kubans Student GeoCompany Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
GITM Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
University of Wisconsin-Madison Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2004-2999
UBAPEG Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2004-2999
USC Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2004-2999
FUTA Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2005-2999
University of West Georgia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2005-2999
Brigham Young University-Idaho Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2005-2999
Ahmadu Bello University Zaria Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Ain Shams University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2000-2999
ITB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
University of Indonesia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
University of Malaya Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
University of Lagos Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
University of Jos Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
DELSU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2001-2999
University of Ilorin Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Ibadan Polytechnic Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
University of Ibadan Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Nnamdi Azikiwe University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2003-2999
Sultan Qaboos University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2003-2999
National University of Kyiv Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
Lautech Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
Montana State University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2006-2999
Southampton University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
AAPG Wildcatters
Student Chapter
2006-2999
University of Dhaka Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
Jahangirnagar University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
Brawijaya University of Malang Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
Ohio State University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2006-2999
The Petroleum Institute AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2002-2999
ITU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2002-2999
UNHAS Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2006-2999
University of Warsaw Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Southwest Petroleum University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
CUPB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
IIT Bombay Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
IIT Roorkee Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
CSU Long Beach AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2007-2999
The Marshall University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
University of Nevada, Reno Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
University of Lisbon Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
Bluegrass Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
UNDIP Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Energy Association of Peking University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Gubkin Russian State Univ. of Oil & Gas AAPG SC
Student Chapter
2007-2999
ESPOL Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
University of Kansas AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2007-2999
Penn State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2007-2999
Concord University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Helwan University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
NJU Student Chapterof AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Universidad Industrial de Santander Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
University of Illinois Urbana Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
New Mexico State University AAPG Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
TU Delft AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
American University of Beirut AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
GeoKwt Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Geotechnology, Khon Kaen University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
University of Alabama Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
IFP School AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
CUG Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
VU University Amsterdam Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
BHU Geosciences Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
University of Leoben AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Missouri State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
BSU AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2008-2999
University of Alberta Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Abubakar Tafawa Balewa Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
University of Lucknow Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Al-Azhar University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2008-2999
Jules Cornet Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Curtin University of Technology, Perth AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
IIT (ISM) Dhanbad Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Syracuse University Soc. of Geo. Students, AAPG SC
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Heriot-Watt Edinburgh Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
National University of Malaysia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
LaSalle Beauvais Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
UAE University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Hope College AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Jadavpur University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
National Superior School of Geology Nancy Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
University of Karachi AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Suez University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
University of Port Harcourt Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
California State University Northridge Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Texas A&M University - Kingsville Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Ghent University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Petroleum Training Institute, Effurun Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Petrolia Pioneers Society
Student Chapter
2009-2999
EAFIT University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Robert Gordon Univ. Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2009-2999
Industrial University of Tyumen Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
King Fahd University Student Chapter of AAPG (KFUPM)
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Alexandria University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Universidad Nacional de Colombia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Washington and Lee Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
UCV AAPG Chapter, Mene Grande
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Mississippi State University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Universiti Teknologi Petronas (UTP) AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Benha University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Kent State University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Trinity University Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Montpellier University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Dalhousie University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
University of Leeds AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2010-2999
Eotvos University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
University of Miskolc Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Mansoura University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2010-2999
IIT Kharagpur Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
University of Stavanger Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Fergusson College Pune Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Geologic Exhibition Organization Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Idaho State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
FUPRE Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
King Abdulaziz University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
University of Sindh Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
UPTC Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Zagazig University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
OAU Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
AGH UST Krakow Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Indiana University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Tanta University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Makerere University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Bahria University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
IPN Mexico Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Chulalongkorn University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
St. Lawrence University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Camerino Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
University of Derby AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Midwestern State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
North Carolina State University Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Slippery Rock University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
UNI Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
University of Georgia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
James Madison University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
SGS Berlin & Potsdam AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Lampung Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Beni Suef University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Damietta Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2011-2999
Utah State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Ghana Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Enugu State University (ESUT) Student Chap of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Queen's University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Miami Hurricanes Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Nairobi AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Curtin Sarawak Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Federal University of Sergipe Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Marietta College AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Unalmed Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Jessore University of Science and Technology Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Massachusetts AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
USA Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2012-2999
University of Leicester Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Virginia Tech University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Ekiti State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Memorial University of Newfoundland AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Florida Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
UNPAK Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Perm State Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
California State University Fullerton Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Hashemite University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Tennessee Tech University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Toledo Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Pittsburgh Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Federal University of Technology Owerri Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Federal University Ndufu Alike Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Sul Ross Geology Club Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Caldas Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Oslo Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Universidad de Buenos Aires Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Delhi Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
ASU-ULI Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
UNAM Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
CSUEB Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Western Switzerland Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Fort Hays State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Universidad de los Andes Student Chapter of AAPG Bogota, Columbia
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Iowa State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University Brunei Darussalam Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Colorado Mesa University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Sam Houston State Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Mount Royal University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
UFRGS - PAMPA Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2013-2999
California University of Pennsylvania Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Berkeley Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Damanhour University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Western Illinois University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
China University of Petroleum (East China) Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Fort Lewis College Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Miami University Ohio Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Cal Poly Pomona Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
University of California Riverside Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
University of Michigan AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Assiut University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
National University of San Antonio Abad Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Unina Student Chapter of the AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
JSPM Narhe Technical Campus Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Universidad Nacional del Comahue Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Central University of Ecuador Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
University of Saskatchewan Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Rocky Mountain College Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Institute of Technology of Cambodia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
University of the Western Cape Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Presidency University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
McMaster University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
TU Freiberg Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2014-2999
Augustana College Udden Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Karakoram International University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Minia University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Usmanu Danfodiyo University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
University Malaysia Sabah Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
California State University Sacramento Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Coventry University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Willamette Valley Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
University of Texas of the Permian Basin Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Al-Hikmah University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
RiP CiTY Roughnecks of Portland State University
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Western Geology Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Chengdu University of Technology Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Grand Valley State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Suriname Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Areandina Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Wayland Baptist University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
Tarleton State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
University of Wroclaw Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2015-2999
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Jorge Basadre Grohmann National University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Research Institute of Petroleum Exploration and Development AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Campinas, UNICAMP Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Perugia Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Rural Federal University of Rio de Janeiro (UFRuralRJ) Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Tunis AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Ondo State University of Science and Technology (OSUSTECH) Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Yarmouk University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Federal University of Pelotas UFPEL Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
UNSW Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Saint Francis University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Mississippi AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Canterbury AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Auckland AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Northeast Petroleum University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Fayoum University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PIURA (UNP) Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
Arizona State University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2016-2999
University of Basra AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2017-2999
Bach Khoa AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2017-2999
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2017-2999
University of Szeged AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2012-2999
Stephen F. Austin State University
Student Chapter
2013-2999
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Student Chapter
2013-2999
Missouri State University
Student Chapter
2002-2999
Univ. Padjadjaran of AAPG
Student Chapter
2005-2999
Michigan Tech/ Keweenaw Student Chpt
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco (UFPE) Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2099
Universidad Nacional de Tucuman (UNT) Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
University of Guayaquil AAPG Student Chapter
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2017-2999
Northwest University Student Chapter of AAPG
AFRICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
University of Pretoria Student Chapter of AAPG
MIDDLE EAST Student Chapter
2017-2999
Lebanese University Student Chapter of AAPG
CANADA Student Chapter
2017-2099
Ottawa-Carleton Geoscience Center Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2017-2999
Kafr el Sheik Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2017-2999
Ebonyi State University Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2017-2999
University of Jordan AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
UNIPAMPA AAPG Student Chapter
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2017-2999
Islamic University of Riau Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2017-2999
SOSU AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
University of Vale dos Sinos (UNISINOS) Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
Universidad Nacional del Sur Student Chapter
AFRICA Student Chapter
2017-2099
Wits AAPG Student Chapter
AFRICA Student Chapter
2017-2099
Institut Teknologi Sumatera (ITERA) Student Chapter of AAPG
EUROPE Student Chapter
2017-2099
University of Nicosia Oil & Gas Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2099
UNINORTE Student Chapter of AAPG
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2017-2099
IST AKPRIND Student Chapter of AAPG
MIDDLE EAST Student Chapter
2017-2099
University of Kurdistan Hewler Student Chapter of AAPG
MIDDLE EAST Student Chapter
2017-2099
Salahaddin University - Erbil Student Chapter (SUE Student Chapter)
AFRICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Mountain Top University Geosciences Students' Society
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2017-2999
Federal University of Santa Catarina Student Chapter of AAPG (AAPG UFSC)
EASTERN Student Chapter
2018-2999
Binghamton University Student Chapter
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2018-2999
Kurukshetra University Student Chapter
AFRICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Federal University Oye-Ekiti (FUOYE) Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Escuela Politecnica Nacional (EPN) Student Chapter
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2018-2999
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan (UMK) Jeli Student Chapter of AAPG
GULF COAST Student Chapter
2018-2999
University of Houston Downtown Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Universidad Nacional de Río Negro (UNRN) Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Universidad de la Republica (UdelaR) Uruguay Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2999
Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR) Student Chapter of AAPG
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2018-2999
Presidency University Bengaluru Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA) Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
Autonomous University of Nuevo Leon (UANL) Student Chapter
ROCKY MOUNTAIN Student Chapter
2018-2099
University of Arizona Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
Universidad Nacional de Cordoba Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
ITESCO - Instituto Tecnologico superior de Coatzcoalcos Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
University EIA, Columbia, Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
Universidad de Pamplona AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
UFRN Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2019-2099
Universidad Olmeca Student Chapter of AAPG
AFRICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
MATUSC: Matrouh University Student Chapter of AAPG
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2018-2099
Panjab University, Chandigarh Student Chapter of AAPG
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2018-2099
UNSA: Universidad Nacional De Salta Student Chapter of AAPG
ASIA-PACIFIC Student Chapter
2019-2099
IIPE AAPG Student Chapter
MIDDLE EAST Student Chapter
2019-2099
Al-Bayt University AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2019-2099
UTO AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2019-2099
Universidad Autonoma Tomas Frias AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Federal University of Ceara (UFC) Student Chapter of AAPG
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Federal University of Ouro Preto (UFOP) AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Universidad del Zulia (LUZ) AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Federal University of Espirito Santo AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Universidad Technica Particular de Loja (UTPL) AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
South Valley University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Akwa Ibom State University (AKSU) AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
Jenderal Soedirman University AAPG Student Chapter
Student Chapter
2023-2099
University of Barishal AAPG Student Chapter
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2023-2099
University of Bahia Federal (UFBA) AAPG Student Chapter
ASIA-PACIFIC Student Chapter
2023-2024
IISER - University of India, IISER Pune
ASIA PACIFIC Student Chapter
2023-2024
University of the Punjab AAPG Student Chapter
ASIA-PACIFIC Student Chapter
2023-2024
Prof. W.D. West, AAPG Student's Chapter,DHSGSU
AFRICA Student Chapter
2023-2024
AAPG Olabisi Onabanjo University, Ago Iwoye (AAPG OOU) - Olabisi Onabanjo Univer
LATIN AMERICA Student Chapter
2023-2024
UNACAR - Universidad Autónoma del Carmen